Apartments for sale in Doha, page 39

2,735 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    111 sqm

    26,126 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Lovely! Sea View 1BR Apartment For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt I Canal and Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    2BHK Duplex with Private Garden in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    232 sqm

    18,965 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office Park View in La Plage South Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW! 1 BR FOR SALE IN MOTAHIDAH TOWER !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    3BHK Full Sea View with Terrace in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio Off-Plan with Garden View in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1BHK Off-Plan with Park View in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2BHK Off-Plan with Beach Access in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,077,000 QAR

    Discover Deals Offer | 2Bedroom Flat with Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT STUDIO | 58 SQM WITH BALCONY…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    3BR | FF | Payment Plan | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    2BHK Fully Furnished for Rent | Move-In Ready

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Invest Furnished 1BHK The Pearl|1.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Spacious Studio Porto Arabia|1.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    17,326 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Invest in Rented Studio The Pearl|Title Deed|1.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Rare 1+Office | No Fees | Rent to Own | Sublease!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Premium Studio |Starting QAR 1.2M |Flexible 4-Year

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,980 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,072 QAR

    Rent to Own | Sublease | 2%DP | No Service Charge

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Rent to Own | 3+Maid | Sublease | No Fees | 2%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    19,901 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm