Apartments for sale in Doha, page 41

2,735 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,549,241 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN 2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,054,812 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,173,831 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DP|FREE SERVICE CHARGE|NO FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing! Kempinski Sea View 1BR F/F For Sale !!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,392,654 QAR

    Lease To Own 2BR+ Maid In Crystal Residence !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury! Beach Access 3BR+Maid In Viva Bahriya !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,286 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    Lease To Own! 1BR +Den No Fees 2% DP 7Y Free SRVS.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | High ROI | READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    142 sqm

    15,072 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,130,829 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | WITH FLEXIBLE TERMS

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,293 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Own your own dream Home in The heart of The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Own your own dream Home in The heart of The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Secure investment 3BRFF Ready to move in The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Sea View 2 Bedroom | Porto Arabia | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    15,693 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOMS || LARGE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR with Spacious Balcony | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Spacious 2BR with Balcony | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MODERN 4 BD || NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Hotel Studio The Pearl | Coralia Residences

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    48,722 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,173,241 QAR

    1BR Sea View | Coralia Residences The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    48,526 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 5-BHK PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    851 sqm

    8,813 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    Hotel Apartment The Pearl | Coralia Residences

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    48,677 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom | Sea View The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxuriously Furnished 2BHK+Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Stunning Investment 2-BHK with Great View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    9,649 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm