Apartments for sale in Doha, page 35

2,733 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW 2+MAID SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW |1BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL AVAILABLE SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Stunning 2 BR - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Sea - Doha Skyline View - 2BR - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM IN PREMIUM TOWER | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,799,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! 3BR+M SALE IN ZIGZAG | SPACIOUS LAYOUTS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    6,662 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Great Investment Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View - Great Opportinuity - QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,661 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Premium 3Br - Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - 3 Bedroom - Viva Bahriyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - 1BR - Prestigious Tower -Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment - 2+M - Lusail - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    19,032 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Offer! Furnished 1BR + Office in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Direct Marina 1 Bed With Laundry Fully-Furnish

    Realtors logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,901,000 QAR

    1 + Office - Large Balcony - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,344 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,712,500 QAR

    Premium Tower - Stunning 1 + Office Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stunning View - 2 Beds With Maids - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View -High Floor -Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,674 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Opportinuity To invest

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,799,000 QAR

    High Floor - Marina and Sea View - 1+Office -

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    13,131 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,290,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Salata

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - One + Office - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Ready - 2BR + Maids - Zig Zag Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    166 sqm

    8,132 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,890,000 QAR

    Premium Quality - Spacious 1BR- in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,770 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,880,000 QAR

    Stunning Large 1BR - Title Deed - Premium Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    12,617 QAR/sqm