Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 38

1,650 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BR+Maid Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Spacious & Cozy 2BR+Maid Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BR Furnished+maid, 4 years P/P, 40% downpayment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    1 BR Ready to move, 4 years Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    21,326 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    1 BR+O for sale, Ready to move, Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,378,308 QAR

    Duplex 2 Plus Office Room I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    22,568 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio for investment, 4 years P/P, Ready to move

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,539,200 QAR

    INVESTMENT! | MODERN 2 BEDROOMS | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    211 sqm

    12,034 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER ! 2 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    11,623 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,551,035 QAR

    Luxurious 3+ Maid’s Room | 20% DP | 6-Year Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    17,666 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    227 sqm

    11,894 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | COZY 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Ibhar Enterprises logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern Design | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    48,339 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom Apartment – Crystal Residence

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,721,857 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 1 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    48,971 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,245,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom in Bin Al Sheikh Tower High Airbnb Roi

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,375 QAR/sqm