Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 39

1,650 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    BEACH FRONT STUDIO | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 1BR FF APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,790 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,197,000 QAR

    UNIC | 3 Master | Full Marina View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,083 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom for Sale | Marina and Pool View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | 2BR Porto | Fully Furnished

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LAVISH READY APARTMENTS IN PEARL 5 YEARS PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,590 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,655,000 QAR

    LAVISH APARTMENTS ON BEACH LEASE TO OWN 20 YEARS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,092 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS APARTMENTS AVAILABLE ON EASY PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    28,205 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    High-End 1 Bedroom Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,645,548 QAR

    Luxury Marina Tower Apartments in Lusail Qatar

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    10,616 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    special price, Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence !!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BHK|TITLE DEEDS| READY BUSINESS| STUNNING VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Tower 22, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING MODERN STUDIO SPECTACULAR POOL VIEW

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    14,375 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,272,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | FF | Sea View | Ready to Move-in

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    19,592 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    DIRECT HANDOVER | 6 YEAR PLAN | 20% DOWN PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    OutstandingDeal - 1BHK Flat - For Sale - The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    14,375 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury Furnished 1BHK in The Pearl|1.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Investment Studio – Rented, Partial Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,103 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom + Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    18,853 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury Full Marina view 2BR APT.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm