Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 48

1,650 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1 BR + Office - Luxury Apartment - title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    HIGH-RETURN INVESTMENT | FF 2BR+MAID’S ROOM APT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE - HIGH-FLOOR 2BHK APT W/ FULL VIEW

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN | FURNISHED 3BR + MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID| HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN |HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | HIGH-END 1BR W/ BALCONY | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    21,875 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BR +MAID’S ROOM| GREAT DEAL

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 1 Bedroom | Renovated Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BHK Furnished Apartment – Stunning Sea Views

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Stylish Modern Studio | Porto Arabia, The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Two Bedroom Townhome Direct Marina View in Porto

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,095 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Furnished Two BR Apt City and Seaview in West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Furnished Two Bedroom Apt with Seaview in West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Two Bedroom Apartment in Zig Zag

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,686,000 QAR

    2Bed+Maid Room | Brand New | Super luxury in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    18,148 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Two Bedroom Apt with Balcony in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2BR Furnished Flat in The Pearl for Sale

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Great Deal I Two Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom Apt I Large Balcony Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Great Deal I One Bedroom Apt City View I West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Sea View | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,971 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Loft Apartment One Bedroom Balcony Garden View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    22,641 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning One Bedroom Loft Apt Balcony Garden View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    22,641 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Premium Tower I One BR Apt I Balcony Beach View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm