Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 44

1,650 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR | Full Sea View | Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    22,043 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,569,568 QAR

    1BR Plus Office | FF | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    17,635 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Tenanted | Cozy 1BR | Iconic View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,140,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,177 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    LUXURY 4 BHK APARTMENT FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    249 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | BOOK NOW!

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    3BR+M Duplex | Ready 2 Move | Terrace | 40% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    40% DP | 4 Years Instalment | 1BHK | Catchy Price

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    40% DP | 4 Years Instalment | 2BHK | Ready 2 Move

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,202,854 QAR

    Beachfront Living | Lease-to-Own Opportunity

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    294 sqm

    48,309 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,484,751 QAR

    Upscale Living in Floresta Gardens | Easy Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    19,412 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Canal View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    13,565 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Tenanted 2 + M | Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Full Upgraded Studio Apartment | Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    14,105 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITTLE DEED HOT DEAL 1BR FOR SALE

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    12,755 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BHK | BALCONY & AMENITIES | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUDIO APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    Amazing Apartment for Sale Viva Bahriya see view

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FULLY FURNISHED 3 BR +MAID IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    14,618 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,460,000 QAR

    IDEAL FOR INVESTMENT | AMZING VIEW | 1BHK | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    16,781 QAR/sqm