Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 45

1,650 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    9,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    Spacious Fully Furnished 1BHK | MARINA VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished One Bedroom Apt Amenities Incl

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    10,303 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Amazing 1 BHK | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,885,000 QAR

    5% ROI FOR 3 YEARS || 2+MAIDS WITH PAYMENT OPTION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    225 sqm

    30,600 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,189,129 QAR

    20% DP | 2BR+Maid with Balcony | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,097 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,189,129 QAR

    20% DP | Great Interior | 2BR+Maid with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,097 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Luxury Tower | 20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Premium Tower | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Flexible Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    5 Years Payment Plan | Luxury Tower | 2BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    Premium Tower | 5 Years Payment Plan | 2BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% DP | Premium 1+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Studio Apt Balcony I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Studio Apt Balcony I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    Amazing Apartment for Sale in Viva Bahriya

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    AMAZING VIEW | 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,686 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,832,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 2 BHK APPARTMENT FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    FABULOUS STUDIO FINISHED WITH BALCONY SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK for sale IN QQ+Huge Terrace Sea View

    Orient Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,085,000 QAR

    For Investment/nice & cheapest price1BHK FF

    Orient Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,562 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout! Rented !Furnished 1 BHK For Sale!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    9,900 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK FOR SALE IN AL SADD VALUE BUY NOW | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    10,377 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Direct Marina View | Fully Furnished

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,215 QAR/sqm