Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 46

1,650 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Sea View | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,149,999 QAR

    AMAZING 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM FURNISHED | BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    12,450 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished | Pristine 2 Bed | Spectacular Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium Tower | Beach View | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    14,960 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Loft Type | Luxury Apartment | Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    23,113 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Prime Tower | High Floor

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    22,435 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR & 3 Bath Flat with Direct Sea View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    14,436 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,830,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Direct Beach View | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,296 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    American Style Loft Apartment | Luxury Living

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    20,940 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | READY WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK FF with Balcony in Gewan Island|Sale

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    20,967 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    1-BR Apartment | Balcony & Mosque View |Renovated

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    West Bay Lagoon Apartment | Handover 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME STUDIO || HIGH FLOOR || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    17,261 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FULLY FURNISHED 3+MAIDIN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2+MAID APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    8,579 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom in West Bay with a Nice View

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    8,993 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT!! | STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,532,706 QAR

    Renovated I Brand New 4 BR Apt I Seaview Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    4

    5

    229 sqm

    19,793 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,734,912 QAR

    Renovated I Brand New 2 BR Apt I Seaview Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    20,298 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,483,980 QAR

    Brand New Renovated Furnished 2 BR Apt Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    18,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,634,589 QAR

    The Most Recent Luxurious Product in The Market!!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    20,180 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Best Offer!Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom+Maids Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | With Title Deed | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    11,494 QAR/sqm