Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 47

1,650 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,480,000 QAR

    Impressive Layout | 2BDR | Outstanding Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    12,588 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Opportunity 1Bed Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2BR Apartment with Balcony | Ocean View | 10% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    3BR Apartment with Balcony | Ocean View | 10% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Great Investment for 2BR +Maids in Zigzag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Finishing | 3+ Maid | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    17,833 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms + Maids Room | Sea View | DEC 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,570,000 QAR

    INTERESTING OFFER!! | 2 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    11,843 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | LUXURY 1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    24,096 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    Great Offer Brand New One BR Apt Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,888 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,848,000 QAR

    Great Offer I Brand New One Bedroom Apt I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,533 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Brand New! | 1 Bedroom | Heart of the Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,985,080 QAR

    Brand New! | 2 Bedroom + M | Heart of the Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Brand New! | 3 Bedroom + M | Heart of the Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,755,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BDR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | OCEAN VIEW |PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,192 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,151,785 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Finishing | 2 + Maid | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,334 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed Four Bedrooms Apt Balcony Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    11,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    Amazing Four Bedroom Apt Large Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 QAR

    Corner 3 Bedroom Townhome Balcony Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    24,291 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    NEW BRAND FF 1 BHS APARTMENT WITH BALCONY

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apt Plus Maids Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 3 Bedroom Apt Large Balcony I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    14,957 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner 3 Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    315 sqm

    12,698 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,643,772 QAR

    Sea & Katara View 3BR | Premium Residence

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    14,557 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2BR + Maid | Viva Bahria | Spacious Apartment

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,032 QAR/sqm