Studio Apartments for sale in Doha, page 10

256 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Stylish Modern Studio | Porto Arabia, The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Full Seaview I Studio Apt Balcony I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Modern Stylish Studio in Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    17,460 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Studio | The Pearl Qatar

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    STUDIO FOR SALE | FF | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    17,777 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING STUDIO-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Premium

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT!! | MODERM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,454 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Excellent furnished studio for sale sea view

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    17,622 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Prime Location Studio in The Pearl – Rented

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,103 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | MODERN STUDIO APARTMENT | SPACIOUS

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    Al Mirqab Complex 1, Al Markhiya, Doha

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Guranteed ROI| Hotel Apartment| Salwa Road

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Salwa Road, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    11,142 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Refined Coastal Luxury: Studio at The Pearl

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    29,605 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY APT | STUDIO-1,2,3BR | 20YRS PAY-PLAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    44,117 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,654,000 QAR

    COZY SEA VIEW STUDIO LEASE TO OWN 1ST TIME IN PEAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    40,600 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio for Sale – Porto Arabia-The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    16,911 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FF SEE VEIW APARTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    18,421 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    For Sale Studio in -The Pearl Just For 1.1M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Own This Porto Studio – Great Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Superb Value | Spacious Studio | High Floor

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm