Studio Apartments for sale in Doha, page 8

256 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,495,000 QAR

    Spacious Studio | Balcony | Premium Tower

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,687 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    For Sale | Studio | FF | Balcony | Garden View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    18,840 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    770,000 QAR

    Big Size Studio Fully Furnished in Ramada

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,845 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 QAR

    Studio for Sale | Furnished | Al Sadd

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,538 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    IDEAL INVESTMENT! STUDIO WITH STUNNING VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    53 sqm

    21,698 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio, 1-2-3 Beds | Beach Access | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    21,818 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    775,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,915 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Studio - Full Sea View | Prime Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment I Studio Apt 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO IN PEARL FF | IDEAL FOR INVESTORS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Off Plan Investment I 4 Year Payment I Studio Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    BEACH FRONT STUDIO | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING STUDIO-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,655,000 QAR

    LAVISH APARTMENTS ON BEACH LEASE TO OWN 20 YEARS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,092 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING MODERN STUDIO SPECTACULAR POOL VIEW

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    14,375 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Investment Studio – Rented, Partial Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,103 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 12,000 / Month | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    For Sale | Studio Apt. | Full Sea View

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Apartments for Sale in La Plage South – The Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    For Sale // Luxury Studio in --The Pearl 1.1M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm