Studio Apartments for sale in Doha, page 7

256 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Charming | Studio Apart | With View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Marina View | Studio with Balcony | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Premium Studio |Starting QAR 1.2M |Flexible 4-Year

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,980 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    LAVISH STUDIO IN THE HEART OF DOHA FULLY FURNISHED

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Fully furnished Studio for Sale in Al Sadd

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | 15,000 PER MONTH | STUDIO | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    277 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Stylish Waterfront Studio | The Pearl Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,254,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | WITH BALCONY | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,945 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN STUDIO | GARDEN VIEW | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING STUDIO-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,707,000 QAR

    BEST STUDIO IN PEARL FOR LEASE TO OWN AVAILABLE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    48,142 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS ACCESS TO THE BEACH STUDIO ON 4Y PAYPLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Great Deal Price | Studio

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    18,656 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Rennovated Studio | High ROI Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio | Balcony | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    High Floor Studio | Al Mutahida Towers

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 18, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    15,388 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime 1BR Investment | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING STUDIO-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Location | Upgraded | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,131 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Own Now | Furnished Studio | Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    23,148 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE APARTMENTS IN THE PEARL INSTALLMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    17,123 QAR/sqm