Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 27

890 properties
  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite Penthouse Duplex with Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    590 sqm

    14,406 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 6BR VILLA WITH POOL & BASEMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    3+maid Full Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,373 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    3+maid Full Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,310 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR For Sale Payment Plan Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,974 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR With Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    15,243 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR With Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    15,152 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Ultra Luxury Townhouses - Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,827,630 QAR

    Distinguished living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    15,488 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,600,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! BEST PRICE 7+MAID VILLA, POOL | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,513 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Perfect Design for Your Home| 5/6BR| PP Available|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Build Your Dream Villa|5-6 BR|Huzoom| 1/2 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,657,754 QAR

    Luxury Residences in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,930 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,266,737 QAR

    Modern Marina Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    13,920 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    8 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    923 sqm

    10,834 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    2BHK| PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL|FULL SEA VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,150,000 QAR

    480 SQM | Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,479 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,150,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 480 SQM

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,479 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    LUSAIL LUXURIOUS HOTEL APARTMENTS 7 YEAR PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    14,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,065,600 QAR

    Water Front FF Studio 6.5 Years Easy Instalments

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    23,680 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxurious Stand-alone Villa No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Spacious Waterfront Living - Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,645,548 QAR

    Iconic 20-Storey Luxury Tower in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    10,616 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,998,736 QAR

    Modern Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    244 sqm

    8,191 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    Luxury Seafront Penthouses in Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm