Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 28

887 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,584,809 QAR

    Luxury & Simplicity in One Design

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,097 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BHK + Maid’s | Furnished | Balcony |PP 3 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    13,740 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    3+maid Full Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,373 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid | Vera Tower | Fully Furnishwd

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa w/Private Pool in Lusail Ejara

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,046 sqm

    11,472 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail –Brand

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 7 BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5BR VILLA | LUSAIL | FLEX PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    2BHK| PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL|FULL SEA VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern Living Opportunity| Resale Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Great Investment|Brand New+1 Bed| Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL,GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    9,791 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 3 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BR + MR | SEA VIEW | 4 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,322,216 QAR

    3BR || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY || BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,831 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    3BR | NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,416,000 QAR

    20% DP | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    14,852 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,381,000 QAR

    20% Down | Own Your Apartment | 6 Years

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,451 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    SEEF LUSAIL 3BDR WITH MAID FOR SAILE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,514,000 QAR

    Villa with Backyard in Lusail for Handover in 2028

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,266,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Sale in Huzoom, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,720 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment in Fox Hills

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    11,224 QAR/sqm