3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 29

1,064 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Mortgage | Own 3BR Apartment | Smart Buy

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Flat For Sale In Lusail City

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    159 sqm

    9,748 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    238 sqm

    18,419 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Boutique Living Timeless Design in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,580,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! 3 MASTER BDR + MAID + STORAGE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    264 sqm

    9,772 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | FF | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    11,152 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,551,035 QAR

    Luxurious 3+ Maid’s Room | 20% DP | 6-Year Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    17,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Good Deal -Compound Villa in Wukair -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    5,830 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I6YEARS Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    Modern 3BR Apartment | 0 % DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    17,044 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Commission | Casa Qanat Quartier | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Full Marina View 3 Master Bedrooms

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,197,000 QAR

    UNIC | 3 Master | Full Marina View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,083 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    15,000,000 QAR

    Income‑Generating 10‑Villa Compound in Al Rayan

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Luxury Living in Lusail | Invest Now | 5% DP

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    BRIGHT & SPACIOUS UF 3+1BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    7,282 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    LIGHT FILLED 3+MAID | SEAVIEW & BALCONY | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,260 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Spacious Waterfront Living - Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom + Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    18,853 QAR/sqm