3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 30

1,064 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    3+maid Full Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,373 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE| 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | PAY 30% AND SECURE YOUR HOUSE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    9,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Modern 3BR Apartment | Fox Hills | 5-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    10,228 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3+MAID APT FOR SALE | TITLE DEED READY | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    12,075 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,600,000 QAR

    Ultra-Modern 3BR Duplex | Lusail Marina Views

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Premium Investment | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    7,380 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    3BHK| 5 Years Payment Plan| Lowest price per sq.m.

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    10,228 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,081,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK | 210 SQM | Lusail Marina | QAR 3.08M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,671 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    | Amazing luxurious | La Plage the Pearl Island |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    18,552 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER 3 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    9,283 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    3BHK+MAID ROOM | SEA VIEW BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 11, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,441 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,849,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | WITH STADIUM VIEW | 3 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    9,249 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    High-Yield Luxury Investment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Affordable Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Prime Investment | 3 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR | Sea View | Premium Living | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    PRIME TOWER! 3+MAID MARINA VIEW | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 3 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BR + MR | SEA VIEW | 4 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    3BR TOWNHOUSE | NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm