3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 34

1,064 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,755,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BDR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | OCEAN VIEW |PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,192 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Full Sea View | Prime Location | Private

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 QAR

    Corner 3 Bedroom Townhome Balcony Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    24,291 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,600,000 QAR

    Seaview I 3 Bedroom Apt Balcony I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    17,358 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Three BR Apt Maids I Amazing Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apt Plus Maids Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Premium Tower I 3 Bedroom Apt Seaview I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 3 Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    13,909 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Seaview Three Bedroom Apt Large Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Full Marina View I 3 Bedroom Plus Office Room Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    14,339 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 3 Bedroom Apt Large Balcony I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    14,957 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner 3 Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    315 sqm

    12,698 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Corner Three Bedroom Apt Balcony Kempinski View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    11,944 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Canal View I Three Bedroom Casa I Qanat Quartier

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 Bedroom Terrace Casa Qanat Quartier

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    344 sqm

    20,348 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN | FURNISHED 3BR + MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID| HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN |HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BHK SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE|READY TO MOVE|FLEXIBLE PMNT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+M |READY TO MOVE IN |FLEXIBLE PYMNT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,653,000 QAR

    Your Dream Home Await! Marina Living - Sea Views

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    12,693 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,872,000 QAR

    Sea View Ready to Move 3BR + Maid Townhouse

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm