3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 33

1,064 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | ELEGANT 3 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,149,999 QAR

    AMAZING 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM FURNISHED | BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    12,450 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacious 3BR |Title Deed | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    10,124 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Free Live in Free until Handover | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    17,110 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FULLY FURNISHED 3+MAIDIN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No Agency Fee 3 BR Apt Seaview 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt Full Seaview 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Brand New I 3 BR Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt Full Seaview 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Three Bedroom Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Best Offer!Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom+Maids Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,790,000 QAR

    Picturesque Marina View | Remodeled 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    15,163 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK +M| Payment Plan | Ocean view | Pearl

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Finishing | 3+ Maid | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    17,833 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    3 Bed | 3 Bath | Balcony | Fox Hills | Lusail

    FZ Evercore Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOM DUPLEX | 20% DP 5 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    3

    6

    2,000 sqm

    3,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 3bhk +maid room. Sea & Marina view

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    14,102 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt I 6 Year Plan I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | ELEGANT 3 BHK + MAID ROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three Bedroom Casa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm