3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 32

1,064 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY DUPLEX| 3BHK+M|WITH INSTALLMENT|PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,642 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Luxury Villa | Qetaifan Island

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 3-Bedroom Apartment | 7.7% Down Payment

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    19,028 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    242 SQM 3 Bedroom Apartment With Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,210,000 QAR

    High-End Furnished Apartment | For Sale in Lusail

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    11,945 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | LUXURY 3-BDR | ONLY 10% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    FABULOUS THREE BEDROOMS SEMI FURNISHED FULL MARINA

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tuscan Tower, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FULLY FURNISHED 3 BR +MAID IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    14,618 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 3 BHK + MAID APARTMENT | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Luxury Tower | 20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Premium Tower | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Flexible Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3BHK DUPLEX WITH 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    12,578 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,361,758 QAR

    Seaside Luxury Villa in Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    17,185 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    17,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom with Scenic Views in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Direct Marina View | Fully Furnished

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,215 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,239,200 QAR

    Premium Investment | 3BR+office | Prime location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    11,974 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    5,000,000 QAR

    Beach Front Community | Stunning Duplex Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    439 sqm

    11,389 QAR/sqm