4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 3

73 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    LUXURY 4 BHK APARTMENT FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    249 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 QAR

    DUPLEX WITH PRIVATE POOL | BRAND NEW | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    NEW PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Kharaej 9, Lusail

    4

    5

    593 sqm

    10,961 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BHK | Ready to Move Apt | FF | inAl Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,532,706 QAR

    Renovated I Brand New 4 BR Apt I Seaview Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    4

    5

    229 sqm

    19,793 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,559,464 QAR

    4 bedrooms + Maids Room | Payment Plan | Sea Front

    NelsonPark Property logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    18,237 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed Four Bedrooms Apt Balcony Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    11,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    Amazing Four Bedroom Apt Large Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+1 DUPLEX APARTMENT | WITH 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    23,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,555,097 QAR

    GREAT PP OFFER ||LUXURY OFFPLAN VILLA || PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    464 sqm

    11,972 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 QAR

    THREE PLUS MAID HILTON SERVICED DUPLEX

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    247 sqm

    22,267 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,511,570 QAR

    Ready family prestigious duplex waterfront retreat

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    318 sqm

    17,331 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,690,519 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 10% DOWNPAYMENT 5 YEARS PP HARRY UP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    267 sqm

    13,822 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,984,432 QAR

    Live Now Own Later | 4BR Duplex | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,079,890 QAR

    luxurious |RENOVATED| REFURBISHED DUPLEX 4+M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    17,110 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,959,110 QAR

    DEAL OF THE YEAR | BRAND NEW 4BHK DUPLEX | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    242 sqm

    12,227 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,775,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | Guaranteed ROI | Title Deed

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    12,099 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,970,002 QAR

    For Sale | 4 BR Duplex | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    15,339 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    Lowest 4 Bedroom Price in Lusail Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,658,240 QAR

    Voya | Four-bedroom Unit | Waterfront, Lusail

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    18,020 QAR/sqm