4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 18

520 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,511,570 QAR

    Ready family prestigious duplex waterfront retreat

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    318 sqm

    17,331 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 4+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE BEACH | 9YR PAYMEN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    16,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    OWN 4BHK VILLA + LAND PLOT | 360° SEA VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH 2 MAIDS ROOM PENTHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    905 sqm

    8,839 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury 4BR+Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4-Bedroom Penthouse with a Private Pool

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    7

    633 sqm

    11,848 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,459,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة بسعر شقة /دفعة أولى 10% /تملك حر للجميع

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    4

    6

    290 sqm

    15,375 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4 BHK Penthouse with Private Pool

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    7

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity to own your villa in Huzoom

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,996,478 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    18,171 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    6,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Living | Duplex | Smart Home | Private Pool

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    4BD PENTHOUSE || OWN POOL || TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    590 sqm

    14,406 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE | FREEHOLD | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    6,965,504 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE || PAYMENT PLAN || 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    386 sqm

    18,045 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE + PRIVATE POOL || 4BEDROOM + MAID ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    795 sqm

    9,182 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,690,519 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 10% DOWNPAYMENT 5 YEARS PP HARRY UP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    267 sqm

    13,822 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,984,432 QAR

    Live Now Own Later | 4BR Duplex | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    UPGRADED DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE || UPGRADED 4BR + MR ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    14,236 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Canal View 4BR Villa | with Pool & Private Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    3,365,905 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 4 Bedroom+ Maid | Sumaysimah

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    6

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished | 4BR Penthouse | Beach View

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    19,349 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    OFF PLAN VILLA | NEAR HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    12,093 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    NEW VILLA 4BDR | INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS IN AL KHESSA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    14,878 QAR/sqm