4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 14

520 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Unique Luxury Villas in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    Luxury Seafront Penthouses in Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Rare Freehold Opportunity Limited Stock Alert

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | 5-Year Plan | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    10,393 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 QAR

    Penthouse for Sale in Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,952 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,000,000 QAR

    Beautiful Qanat Quartier Townhouse for Sale | 6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    Super Deluxe 4-BHK with Title Deed Ready I Lusail

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Modern Living in Wukair | Smart Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,106 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa | Land Plot| Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Modern Brand new 4 BHK Villa for Sale-Al Kheesa

    Key Properties logo image

    Al Keesa Gate, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    11,555 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,899,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4BR + MAID TOWNHOUSE | DIRECT MARINA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,499,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 4+MAID WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    7,777 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern Living Apartments in Wukair South Walk

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Luxury and Abundance at its best in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Villa Community I 4BHK I Waterfront I 5 Year PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,957 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | With Title Deed | 4 Beds

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    302 sqm

    5,298 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Compound

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury villa I 4BHK + Miad I Pool and Garden

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas for Sale in Qetaifa

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    High-End Sea View Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Waterfront Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,983 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | AC Community | 10% DP | 6-Year Plan

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    7,833 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4BHK Villa For Foreigners with 5 year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxury DUPLEX | 6-YEAR Payment Plan | Gewan Island

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm