4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 16

520 properties
  • 20

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    4 BED DUPLEX with Built-in Elevator | 6-Year Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4BR Villa | Indoor Pool |Perfect Family

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    4

    3

    436 sqm

    8,027 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    LUXURY 4 BHK APARTMENT FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    249 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 QAR

    DUPLEX WITH PRIVATE POOL | BRAND NEW | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 BHS VILLA INCLUIDING PENTHOUSE WITHIN COMPOUND

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    375 sqm

    11,877 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa|4BHK+Maid|Private Pool and Garden-M

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    10,400 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Gorgeous 4BR + Maid| Marina View |Prime Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    16,233 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    NEW PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    NEW PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Kharaej 9, Lusail

    4

    5

    593 sqm

    10,961 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Hotel Apartments

    4,549,792 QAR

    Prestigious Serviced Residences at West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    19,611 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,999,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE | WITH BEACH ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    302 sqm

    13,245 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BHK | Ready to Move Apt | FF | inAl Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxurious 4+Maids Duplex with Private Elevator!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|4 + Maid|Private Pool|Title Deed RP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Keesa Gate, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|4 + Maid|Private Pool|Title Deed RP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Keesa Gate, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,532,706 QAR

    Renovated I Brand New 4 BR Apt I Seaview Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    4

    5

    229 sqm

    19,793 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Be Proud to Own your Townhouse in Qetaifan Today!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    Exclusive Location | Beachfront |Villa | Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    12,533 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,141,350 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Apartment | Garden & Fountain View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    17,976 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Premium 4BDR Villa Compound Flexible Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    17,708 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Live by the Sea | 4BR Townhouse | No Commission

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    27,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Brand New 4 BR Duplex l 6 Year PP Private Elevator

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    367 sqm

    18,979 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Penthouse with Private Pool

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm