4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 21

520 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    Private Pool | 4 BHK +Maid Villa | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    312 sqm

    8,974 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Expats Villa | 4 Beds | Premium Community | 6 Yrs

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    8,561 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Wonderful 4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    3BR+MAID brand new Townhouse luxuriour-Sea view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new 4BD villa | Al Wakir |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,536 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Family-Oriented Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment + Maid’s Room

    Hudaibiya Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    10,058 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    For Qataris and residences ! Own A Villa !

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    124 sqm

    13,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | 4BDR LUXURY VILLA | COZY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Expat Villa with Title Deed - 4 Bedroom for 1.6 M

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    Lowest 4 Bedroom Price in Lusail Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 QAR

    Private Pool | Penthouse | Duplex | Marina Views

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    793 sqm

    9,331 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Invest Now! 4BR Penthouse with Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    800 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 QAR

    Villas for sale Qtaifan island no commission

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,658,240 QAR

    Voya | Four-bedroom Unit | Waterfront, Lusail

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    18,020 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,765,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa - Monthly Payment

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Off Plan in Lusail Luxury 4 Bedroom Stand Alone Villa -

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    32,258 QAR/sqm