4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 17

520 properties
  • 25

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 4 BR Penthouse 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 4 BR Penthouse 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,559,464 QAR

    4 bedrooms + Maids Room | Payment Plan | Sea Front

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    18,237 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed Four Bedrooms Apt Balcony Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    11,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    Amazing Four Bedroom Apt Large Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,347,850 QAR

    Title Deed Duplex 4 Bedroom Townhome Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    20,311 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 5-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Villa for Sale

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    431 sqm

    12,064 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    1 of a kind | Penthouse | Private Pool | Title

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,499,999 QAR

    Magnificent | Private Swimming pool | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    5

    633 sqm

    13,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas Qetaifan Island-Sok

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,498 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,767,587 QAR

    2% DP | 9 Years Payment Plan | Beachfront Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    399 sqm

    14,455 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT VIEW | LUXURY 4BDR TOWNHOUSE | 6YRS PP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,872,000 QAR

    Luxury Townhouse For Sale | Premium Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    232 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3 BEDROOM+MAID IN VIVA BAHRIYAH @PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    13,286 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+1 DUPLEX APARTMENT | WITH 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    23,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I SEA VIEW PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    5,765,000 QAR

    10%DP SEA VIEW 4BR-LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE BOOK NOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,555,097 QAR

    GREAT PP OFFER ||LUXURY OFFPLAN VILLA || PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    464 sqm

    11,972 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | OFFPLAN+PP || PENTHOUSE & BACK YARD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    11,093 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | 4BHK PLUS MAID | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    700 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 4Bhk Penthouse for Sale In Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4+MAID PENTHOUSE DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL | ELEVATOR

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+MAID DUPLEX APARTMENT | HILTON SERVICED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    248 sqm

    22,907 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 QAR

    THREE PLUS MAID HILTON SERVICED DUPLEX

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    247 sqm

    22,267 QAR/sqm