4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 20

520 properties
  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 4BR PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    Luxury 4-Bedroom Penthouse with Maid’s Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    391 sqm

    18,343 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY | 4BR | PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 6YRS TO PAY || 4 BR PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    6,330,990 QAR

    Wake Up to This View — Townhouse Living Redefined

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    498 sqm

    12,712 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    3,365,905 QAR

    Newly Built Family 4 Bedroom Villa Pool-Simaisma

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    High-Quality Finishes Penthouse | Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    12,668 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing furnished 4-bedroom villa- buy now

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    297 sqm

    5,555 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa in Wakra Compound – From QAR 1.6M

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    13,675 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex in The Pearl | 290 SQM |QAR 3.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    131 sqm

    12,595 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE FURNISHED 4 BHK TOWNHOUSE WITH BALCONIES

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    30,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 4 BEDROOM+MAID-S/F-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Qetifan Townhouses | Directly from the developer

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    9,000,000 QAR

    Fully Rented Commercial cum Residential Building

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fereej Kulaib, Doha

    4

    7+

    497 sqm

    18,108 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,970,002 QAR

    For Sale | 4 BR Duplex | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    15,339 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    4,970,000 QAR

    4 BR Duplex | For Sale | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    15,386 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    100,000,000 QAR

    Fully Rented Compound Villas for Sale Al Maamoura

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    4

    4

    15,312 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool is For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair For Sale

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    VILLA 4 BHK | PRIME LOCTION | AFORDBLE PRICE

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    4

    4

    1,100 sqm

    3,636 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair is now For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm