2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 18

974 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    2BR PANORAMIC MARINA VIEW PEARL QATAR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    16,857 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid's | Premium Sea View | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    19,244 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 2+Maid Apartment/ Sea View / Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,075,072 QAR

    FreeHold| 10%DP|Crystal| GEWAN ISLAND| 2BHK+Maid|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    20,098 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2+1 l Sea View l Installments l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BR PORTO ARABIA MARINA VIEW APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Beachfront Living l Installment l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,270,000 QAR

    Marina View | 2BR Apartment | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    227 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Seaview I 2 Bedroom Apt I Gewan Island

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    152 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Semi-Furnished 2+Maids room Apartment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,440,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom + Office for Sale in Gewan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    18,914 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Living in The Pearl – Feature Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2BHK |155m²| Sea Side View | Cash Offer | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l Direct Beach Access The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,725,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in The Pearl | Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    9,767 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,060,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment Offer | 2BHK Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,875 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,060,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 2BHK Apartment | Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,875 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,060,000 QAR

    Prime Location 2Bedroom Flat in The Pearl Area

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BR + Maid | Rented Unit | Floresta

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    14,334 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Great Opportinuity For Sale- 2BR - in The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    OWN YOUR UNIT TODAY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH RETURN ASSET | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm