2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 16

974 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    17,332 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2BHK | 5 years payment plan | Renovated apartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    11,465 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,655,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    15,526 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,667 QAR

    2 BEDROOM+MAID| READY TO MOVE IN| PP 5 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2 BEDROOM+MAID| FF| READY TO MOVE IN| 5 YY PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    136 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,420,032 QAR

    2 BR+Maid| Corner Unit| 6 Years PP| 7% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    2Bedroom + Maid|6 Years PP|Only 7%DP|No Agency Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,151,785 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Ocean View | 15% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    20,203 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2BR | Ocean & Four Seasons View | Flexible PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | Balcony | Low Floor | Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK Modified to 3BHK Flat in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,944 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,649,999 QAR

    Sea View | 2 BHK + Maid | Invest in Elegant

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    WELL MAINTAINED 2 BEDS | TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    14,383 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Crystal| GEWAN | 2BHK+Maid| FreeHold| 7.69 %DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2BR Porto | Fully Renovated| Side Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    10,927 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Refurbished | Title Deed | No agency fee

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,140 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina View I Large Balcony I 2 Beds I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    ALMOST READY| INSTALLMENTS |15%DOWN PAYMENT

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    FF 2BHK + MAID | 20% DP W/ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,179 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEWS THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    14,628 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    CONVERTED 2BR | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2BR + Maid | Payment Plan | The Pearl

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 7 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 2 BHK + M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! | 2BR WITH TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    8,733 QAR/sqm