2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 17

974 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    13,473 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    1BR Living on Gewan Island - Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    1BR+OFFICE - FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Maid’s Room /Pearl

    The Agency logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I Partly Furnished I 2 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,725,000 QAR

    City and Sea View 2BHK Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    16,415 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,858,240 QAR

    Sea View 2BHK Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    223 sqm

    12,817 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK for Sale with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Marina High Floor I 2 Bedrooms I FF I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Bedrooms I Furnished I Title deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    11,337 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Charming 2 BR with Water Views in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Beautiful Large 2 Bedroom Property | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,631 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment with Side Marina View in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Modern Refurbished 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Well Maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Great Deal for a Well Maintained 2-Bed Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,215 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+1Maid| Semi Furnished Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    15,923 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,863,786 QAR

    HIGH ROI | SEA VIEW APARTMENT | FLORESTA GARDENS

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    13,604 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | RENTED | FULL MARINA VIEW

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,649,000 QAR

    Hot Deal 1+Office Panoramic Side Marina View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    12,214 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,480,079 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | RENOVATED 2 BHK | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,424,792 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | RENOVATED 2 BHK | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,855 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,925,000 QAR

    Investment Ready | 2BR Apart | Title Deed | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,442 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 Years PP! No Commission!Partial Sea 2BR+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm