2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 15

972 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT!! | 2 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    17,006 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Ready 2BR Sea View Apartments in The Pearl

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2 BHK Sea View Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    12,643 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing and Cozy 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    192 sqm

    9,635 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment in Viva Bahriya | 145 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Great Deal Offer 2BHK Apartment for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    13,218 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 2 BR Apt 5 Yr Payment Plan

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid & 3BR + Maid is now for sale!

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    13,928 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Spacious 2BR | Ferrari Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,365,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom 5 Year Payment Plan Ready To Move 10% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,437 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BHK | TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Tower 1, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1,884 sqm

    1,061 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,272,596 QAR

    Brand New 2Br | FF | Big Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    19,954 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR+Office in The Pearl – Best Price

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Prime Tower| 2 Bedroom For Sale|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Apartment for Sale with Full Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,722 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW APT| HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,169 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    STUNNING MARINA VIEW MODERNIZED 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT | 5 YEARS INSTALMENT | FLORESTA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    38,654 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | QAR 38,654 | GEWAN ISLAND

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    223 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,291,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Off Plan 5 Years Payment Plan !!

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    19,945 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    17,332 QAR/sqm