2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 2

972 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    PERFECTLY PRICED | STUNNING 2 BEDROOMS | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    14,012 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,195,395 QAR

    2 BHK I FF I Ready to Move IN I 5 Yrs Payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    15,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    2BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,647 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    PEACEFUL 2BR RETREAT WITH PRIVATE BALCONY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY HIGH-FLOOR 2-BEDROOM | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BEDROOM WITH SEA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    No Commission | Marina View | Fully Renovated

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Commission | Qanat Quartier | 2 Bedroom

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    Gewan Island 2BR Apartment, 10% Down, Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    18,726 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-BHK | Marina View | Prime Location

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | La Plage | 5 Years PP | Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,077,000 QAR

    Discover Deals Offer | 2Bedroom Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,596,917 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    209 sqm

    21,994 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Beautiful Scenery 2BR+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BHK Apartment with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,771 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    12,365 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 2BHK Flat with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,440,000 QAR

    Huge 2BHK Apartments with Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,608 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    15,000QAR A MONTH/5Year payment/Balance at the end

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    96 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,270,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL ! 2 BR | FULLY FURNISHED | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,655 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED WITH SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    202 sqm

    11,138 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Best deal!! Gorgeous 2 bedroom unit. Nice view

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm