2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 21

974 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Amazing Balcony View | 2BR+Maid Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR + Maid | 10% Downpayment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Great Investment I Two Bedroom Apt I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - Direct Beach Access

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Beach Living | 2 BR | La Plage, Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    One bedroom with office for sale on high floor

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    2BR Lease to Own |7-Year Flexible Installment Plan

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Upgraded 2-BHK Apartment with Great View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    13,959 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 2-Bedrooms Apartment For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BR Sea View Apartment – The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Side View Apartment with balcony in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    11,560 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 2 BR Apt 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 2 BR Apt 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Great Price High Floor | 2BR in PORTO |Side Marina

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    12,078 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Perfect Home in Porto Arabia | 2 BR | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    12,258 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    FLORESTA Furnished 2 BR + Maid | 20% DP + 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    15,095 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Beach view | 2BR plus maid | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,619,999 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    13,278 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Fully Upgraded 2 BR in PA | Big Terrace | 175 sqm

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea Views and Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Big Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    14,364 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    FOR SALE!HIGH FLOOR 2 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,464 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + maid - luxury Apartment -Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm