2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 25

974 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,925,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity | 2BR with Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    10,131 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Great ROI | Nature Interior

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    8,450 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2+Maid | FF | Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    21,134 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investor’s Deal! High ROI 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    10,927 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 BDR /Beach Access/Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Premium Quality -Title Deed Ready - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Almost Ready Apartment for Sale with 5YR Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Semi-furnished Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful Marina View | 2 Bedroom | Hot Deal

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    13,905 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,471,506 QAR

    Premium 2BHK Apartment | Gewan Island | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    17,780 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Perfect Deal | Great Investment | Marina View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! 15500 QAR MONTHLY |NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    169 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,177,000 QAR

    Great Deal for 2Bedroom Flat with Huge Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,440 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SF - 2 Bedroom + Store | Title Deed | Large Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 2 Bedroom + Store | Semi-Furnished

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | 2 Bedroom +Store | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2BR w/ Balcony and Side Marina View | Open Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Side Marina View | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Large Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Luxurouis 2BR | Marina View | Premium Living

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    221 sqm

    11,312 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Unique Lay Out | Low-Rise Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    19,205 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 2BR | Porto Arabia with Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Large Layout | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Side Marina View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive 2BHK Waterfront 6-Year Payment The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    17,567 QAR/sqm