2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 24

974 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    GEWAN 2 BR Partial Sea View | 6Y PP + NoComm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Balcony | Stunning 2BHK Apartment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Duplex | 4-Year Plan | Waterfront

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    22,162 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Premium Project FF 2 BR + Maid| Sea View | 3 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    semi furnished 2bhk sea view porto arabia

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BR Sea View Apart | Prime Investment | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 bedroom apartment with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP!Low DP!Partial Sea View!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,189,129 QAR

    Luxurious 2 Br + Maid's R | The Pearl Island

    Step In Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,449,376 QAR

    No Commission!Only 7,69% DP!2BR+Maid!Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Prime Ready To Move in FF 2BR + Maids | 5 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,095 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,540,687 QAR

    Top Floor FF 2 BR Ready to Move In | 5 Y Payment P

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    16,391 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! Spacious 3BHK+Maid The Pearl| 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    263 sqm

    9,885 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina-Facing Townhouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,699,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2BHK APARTMENT IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,599,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR + MAID APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment for sale in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    17,355 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    For Sale | FF 2BR Apt. | Full Marina view.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,999,000 QAR

    Investment Ready | 2BR with Title Deed | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    349 sqm

    5,727 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Beautifully Refurbished 2BR | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BR + Maid Room | Sea View | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    13,634 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,385,000 QAR

    Modern Elegance | 2BR Apart | Amazing View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,551 QAR/sqm