2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 28

974 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANT DESIGN/LUXURY 2 BHK WITH BREATHTAKING VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    2BR apartment for sale | amenities | viva bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,298,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity | 2 BR + M | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    18,954 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,049,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 2 BR FF APARTMENT WITH SPACIOUS BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    10,789 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Rare 2BR + Maid | Sea View | Prime Family Living

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    214 sqm

    11,915 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2-BED Apartment | 6-Year Payment Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,153,995 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    STUNNING AND COZY 2 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED 2BR FOR SALE IN PORTO ARA

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    FOR SALE!SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEED

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    185 sqm

    14,594 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,199,999 QAR

    LUXUR 2 BHK + MAIDS ROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    31,515 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 2 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    No Commission | Starting 15% To 10% Down payment

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    19,866 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    CRYSTAL VIEW | TWO Bedroom | 6-YEAR Payment Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Beautiful Large 2 Bedroom Property | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,631 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    BIG LAYOUT | FULL SEA VIEW | 2BR+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    14,410 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Refurbished | TWO BEDROOM | 5-YEAR Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Marina View 2-Bedroom Apartment – Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    PRIME | FURNISHED 2 BDR | WITH BALCONY IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,699,999 QAR

    Prime Investment | 1+OFFICE | Renovated Unit

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SEMI-FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm