2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 29

974 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment SF - Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    20,467 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | INTIMATE 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    213 sqm

    9,859 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT FOR SALE | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2BHK + BIG BALCONY | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    Brandnew 2+ Maid | SF | Balcony | For sale

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,706 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    13,823 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    2Bed+Maid Room | Brand New | Super luxury in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    19,900 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,910,000 QAR

    Amazing investment opportunity in VIVA BAHRIYA

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,103,221 QAR

    Gewan Island | TWO BERDOOM +maid | 6-Year Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,140,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,177 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    40% DP | 4 Years Instalment | 2BHK | Ready 2 Move

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,202,854 QAR

    Beachfront Living | Lease-to-Own Opportunity

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    294 sqm

    48,309 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,484,751 QAR

    Upscale Living in Floresta Gardens | Easy Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    19,412 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Canal View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    13,565 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Tenanted 2 + M | Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2BHK SF APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM +MAID-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    Amazing Apartment for Sale Viva Bahriya see view

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    9,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BEDROOM+OFFICE SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR+Balcony in Viva Bahriya|Coastal Living

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,028 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,885,000 QAR

    5% ROI FOR 3 YEARS || 2+MAIDS WITH PAYMENT OPTION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    225 sqm

    30,600 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,189,129 QAR

    20% DP | 2BR+Maid with Balcony | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,097 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,189,129 QAR

    20% DP | Great Interior | 2BR+Maid with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,097 QAR/sqm