2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 30

974 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    5 Years Payment Plan | Luxury Tower | 2BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    Premium Tower | 5 Years Payment Plan | 2BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    Amazing Apartment for Sale in Viva Bahriya

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    AMAZING VIEW | 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,686 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,832,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 2 BHK APPARTMENT FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,208,331 QAR

    The Pearl 2BR | Prime location | Handover 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    17,249 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Exceptional Finishing | Sea Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Oasis in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,304 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,049,999 QAR

    Nice and Big 2Bedroom Apartment For Sale The Pearl

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    10,789 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK for sale IN QQ+Huge Terrace Sea View

    Orient Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale | Prime Location

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    9,302 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished | Pristine 2 Bed | Spectacular Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR & 3 Bath Flat with Direct Sea View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    14,436 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,187,000 QAR

    Modern Two Bedroom Apt Balcony I Great Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    16,694 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,187,000 QAR

    Canal View I Modern Two Bedroom Apt I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,510 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,187,000 QAR

    Modern Two Bdm Apt I Canal View I Venice Inspired

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,510 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Seaview I Spacious Two Bedroom Apt I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    14,410 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | With Title Deed | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    11,494 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,480,000 QAR

    Impressive Layout | 2BDR | Outstanding Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    12,588 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | MODERN 2BHK+M | PAYMENT PLAN | PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    20,168 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2BR Apartment with Balcony | Ocean View | 10% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,570,000 QAR

    INTERESTING OFFER!! | 2 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    11,843 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    Brand New I 2 Bedroom Maids Room I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    178 sqm

    21,067 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,985,080 QAR

    Brand New! | 2 Bedroom + M | Heart of the Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,103,221 QAR

    No Agency Fee Brand New 2 BR Apt 6 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,020 QAR/sqm