7 bedroom Villas for sale in Doha, page 4

141 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR New Villa | Al Thumama | For Sale

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    6

    523 sqm

    6,883 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Prime Location | Standalone villa | QR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    فيلا راقية بأبو هامور للبيع Villa in Abu Hamour

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,631 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA | AFORDABLE | PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    463 sqm

    7,559 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA WITH ELEVATOR | READY AUG 2026

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    9,574 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Spacious | 7 BR | Prime Location

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Old Airport Residential Apartments, Old Airport Road, Doha

    7

    7

    515 sqm

    7,572 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    SALE BRAND NEW VILLA IN MURAIKH | UNFURNISHED HOME

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    NEW MODERN STONE VILLA IN MADINAT KHALIFA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Khazin Street, Madinat Khalifa South, Madinat Khalifa, Doha

    7

    7+

    580 sqm

    6,465 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 7 BR + Majles separate +maid + Driver

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Elegant 7BR Villa with Elevator | Prime Deal

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه جديدة باللؤلؤة مع شاطى خاص 1700م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    7-BEDROOMS VILLA | AL MURAIKH | LUXURY LIVING

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    621 sqm

    7,246 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLAS | PERFECT FOR FAMILIES | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    621 sqm

    7,246 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS VILLA | 7 BEDROOMS | ABU HAMOUR

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    622 sqm

    7,234 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN 7 BR VILLA|PRIVATE POOL|PEARL ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    26,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New, Luxurious, Villa7 Bedrooms Abu Hamour

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7

    420 sqm

    10,238 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | MODERN STAND ALONE | ELEVATOR

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    585 sqm

    6,495 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    CREATIVE AND MODERN DESIGN VILLA FOR SALE -IZGHAWA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    8,906 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Standalone Villa | Modern Layout

    Multinet Properties logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    440 sqm

    9,204 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه جديدة باللؤلؤة مع شاطى خاص 1700م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER 2VILLAS FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    6,428 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Abu Hamour | 7Bhk Villa | Off-Plan | Payment Plan

    J Seven logo image

    Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,604 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm