7 bedroom Villas for sale in Doha, page 5

141 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    MODERN STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    590 sqm

    6,610 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7 Master Bedroom Villa for Rent

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS VILLA | DIPLOMATIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    79,999,999 QAR

    E X T R E M A L U J O S A C A S A

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,586 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Elite 7BR Villa | 703sqm | Lift | Extra Kitchen

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7

    703 sqm

    6,187 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa for Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    7,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    For Sale 7 Master Villa with Elevator | Abu Hamour

    Realtors logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa 7 Master Bedroom ,Izghawa

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    350 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL ALI…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    5,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 QAR

    Sale!!! 7BR Villa U-F | Private Beach | Courtyard

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,707 sqm

    28,705 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa | Perfect Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    704 sqm

    8,238 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Standalone 7-BR Villa | Title Deed | Al Gharaffa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    OPT-TCHR, Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,538 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa For Sale | With Elevator |

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    10,701 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE FOR QATARIS AND GCC CITIZEN 7 BRS VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,342 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    FAMILY 7BHK VILLA FOR SALE IN AL THUMAMA | UF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    10,701 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STUNNING HOME 7BHK VILLA FOR SALE IN MURAIKH | SF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    591 sqm

    7,614 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa with Penthouse for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    557 sqm

    6,822 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    RentedVilla for Sale|7MasterBedrooms|Umm Salal Ali

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,193 sqm

    3,855 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    6,999,999 QAR

    SUPER LUXURY LARGE 7BR VILLA -LEGTAIFIYA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | NEW 7 BHK VILLA FOR SALE | IN GIARDINO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    With Title Deed | 7 Bedroom Standalone Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7

    1,225 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa For Sale | Amazing Area

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,368 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 7BHK+Maid Villa w/ Private Pool | For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    827 sqm

    20,556 QAR/sqm