7 bedroom Villas for sale in Doha, page 6

141 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa | 7BR + Maid | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,607 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Brand New Modern Villa | Affordable Price | Sale

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    7,444 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 8BR Villa + Maid & Majlis | GCC Only

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    776 sqm

    7,087 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand new 7BR+driver and majlis for sale - thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    8,888 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Mamoura

    J Seven logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,456 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury | Prime Location | Spacious Villa

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    930 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Malaz, Costa Malaz, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    22,504 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,750,000 QAR

    7BR Standalone villa for sale | onaizah diplomatic

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7

    875 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Brand-New Villa for Sale – New Al Rayyan

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Rayyan Tower, Fereej Bin Mahmoud North, Fereej Bin Mahmoud, Doha

    7

    7

    736 sqm

    6,793 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA 7 BHK|FOR SALE|THE PEARL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacius Villa 7 BHK+ Majlis|AL Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,181 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Outstanding Brand New Villa In Ain Khaled

    Step In Property logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7

    7

    765 sqm

    7,189 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    7+2 Bedroom | Semi Furnished | luxury Ain Khaled

    Step In Property logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    7,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    sale new villa in Ain Khaled New luxury independ

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7

    7

    679 sqm

    8,100 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    Luxury villa 7 BHK Modern Finishes - Dafna

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    7,885 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    10,750,000 QAR

    Exclusive offer 7 Bed villas For Sale

    Al Waab City logo image

    Nour Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    7

    7+

    870 sqm

    12,356 QAR/sqm