Apartments for sale in Doha, page 10

2,703 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,664,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,060 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | MODERN STUDIO | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUNNING 3 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT! | LOVELY 2 BEDROOMS | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Stunning High Floor Furnished 2BHK In The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR| La Plage | Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Smart Studio | The Pear | Flexible Plan Till 2030

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Premium 3 BR + Maid’s Room | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    19,504 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Spacious 2BR +Maidsroom | Ideal Family Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 QAR

    LUXURU 3BDR -SEA VIEW- PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    26,200 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    1 BR Brand New | Prime Investment | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1- Bedroom | FF | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Own your apartment in Gewan only with 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    2BDR SF FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | 3 BR | Maid | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    19,231 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | Luxury | 2 BR | Maid |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | 1 BR | Office | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 2-Bedroom | SF | Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Luxury Living at La Plage | Flexible PP Till 2030

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Studio | Furnished | Pool View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Private Island | 3 BR | Luxury | Maid | Marina |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    5

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina & Sea View 2BHK for Sale

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm