Apartments for sale in Doha, page 11

2,703 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Smart Studio | The Pear | Flexible Plan Till 2030

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Premium 3 BR + Maid’s Room | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    19,504 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Spacious 2BR +Maidsroom | Ideal Family Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 QAR

    LUXURU 3BDR -SEA VIEW- PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    26,200 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    1 BR Brand New | Prime Investment | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1- Bedroom | FF | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Own your apartment in Gewan only with 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    2BDR SF FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | 3 BR | Maid | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    19,231 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | Luxury | 2 BR | Maid |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | 1 BR | Office | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 2-Bedroom | SF | Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Luxury Living at La Plage | Flexible PP Till 2030

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Studio | Furnished | Pool View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Private Island | 3 BR | Luxury | Maid | Marina |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    5

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina & Sea View 2BHK for Sale

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,564,555 QAR

    Private Island | Payment Plan | 2 BR | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    4

    160 sqm

    28,528 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 3/Bed Marina View port Arabia

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BED SIDE VIEW WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-MARINA TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    10,773 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! STYLISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,620,087 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    PERFECTLY PRICED | STUNNING 2 BEDROOMS | WESTBAY

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,720,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    436 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm