Apartments for sale in Doha, page 23

2,733 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,706 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    LAST SEA VIEW|BALCONY|HIGH FLOOR|BRIGHT|SPACIOUS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,780,000 QAR

    FF 2 BR+Balcony|Sea and Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,710 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | BEACHFRONT LIVING | HIGH RETURN POTENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | PRESTIGIOUS TOWER | HIGH ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BR | SEMI-FURNISHED | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUNNING STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | VIVA BAHARIYA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH DEMAND RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID | FURNISHED | PREMIUM TOWER

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    17,616 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Included

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    10,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,159,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,829,999 QAR

    AMAZING SEA VIEW|2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE| THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    18,866 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,563 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT IN DOHA | FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    10,999 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | AMAZING VIEW 1 BEDROOM | WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    | Modern Refurbished | 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HOT RESALE/ Luxury 3 Bedroom Marina View/The Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm