Apartments for sale in Doha, page 22

2,733 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View in The Pearl (NEGOTIABLE )

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,680 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready 3BR+M Apartment | Renovated

    Capstone Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    8,215 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    Super Good133 Sq Mt+Storage Furnished Ready Tenant

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,962 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,420,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT/ HIGHT FLOOR

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    RESALE | LUXURY LIVING IN THE HEART OF LEGTAFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,497,000 QAR

    Bright And Cozy 2BHK | Stunning MarinaView Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,268 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Balcony | 2BHK Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Cozy and Bright 1BHK+Office For Sale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Outstanding and Cozy 1BHK for Investment | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Compact Studio Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,434 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Great Studio Investment in the Heart of West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,983 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Great| 3BHK+Maids Apartment | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Good Invesment | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment with Amazing Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,077,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 2BHK title Deed with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED Tower 7

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2BEDROOMS | PORTO

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR Marina View Apartment | Fully Furnished | 2.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    14,201 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,524,000 QAR

    Ready 2-Bedroom Apartment | 20% DP | 5 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    18,423 QAR/sqm