Apartments for sale in Doha, page 26

2,733 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+Maid in Gewan | 6-Year Plan | Ready Now

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,878 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    Direct from Developer | 2BR+Maid | 6-Year Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 1+OFFICE FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VIEW | 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    12,601 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BHK + OFFICE | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY TO MOVE I BRAND NEW I 20% DP I 4 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    1 BHK + OFFICE | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    18,364 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR APT | BALCONY | VIEW OF WATER + AMENITIES | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM FF APT WITH ELEGANT AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    19,918 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    1 BHK | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,934 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    STUDIO | READY 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    17,805 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY JUNE 2026 | STUDIO | 4 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN 1 BR + OFFICE I 2 BALCONIES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I LUXURY TOWER I BEACH VIEW I MODERN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! ELEGANT 1-BR | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL| 5BR + 2 MAIDS ROOMS APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BR+Balcony Sale & Rent | Fully Furnished | 156Sqm

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREAT OPRTUNITY! LUXURIOUS 1-BR | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    15,891 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN STUDIO | BIN AL SHEIKH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | RENOVATED FURNISHED STUDIO | IN VIVA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    108 sqm

    23,611 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 3 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1-BR WITH TITLE DEED | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm