Apartments for sale in Doha, page 31

2,733 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | 1 PLUS OFFICE | 2 BATH | 20%DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    215 sqm

    18,564 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex + Maid | Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,159,749 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BR|4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| LA PLAGUE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,265 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    New! Ready 1BR+Office 20% DP Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    29,566 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    2%DP | LEASE TO OWN | NO SERVICE CHARGE | 7 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Exclusive 1-3BR Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    Payment Plan | 3BR | FF | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,158,736 QAR

    2%DP | LEASE TO OWN | NO SERVICE CHARGE | 7 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1BR+M

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    FF STUDIO| RENTED QR 5,500| TITLE DEED READY PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4-Bedroom + Maid’s Room Apartment for Sale

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Top Floor - Ocean View - 3+M -5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    20,852 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Sea View - Brand New - 2+M- 5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SEAVIEW | BRAND NEW 1 BHK | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    HOT 1BED II FULL MARINA VIEW II HIGH FLOOR

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,249 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Title Deed - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,750,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Luxurious Villa - Premium VIP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - 2+Maids - Ready to Move - Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - 2Br Penthouse -Stunning Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    333 sqm

    8,558 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amz Price 2-Bedroom Apartment | Luxurious | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom for sale, Lovely view, Good space

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm