Apartments for sale in Doha, page 29

2,733 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Porto Arabia

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    10,689 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Sea & Marina Views | St Regis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    29,943 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BED ROOM PLUS OFFICE WITH 2 PARKING

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    9,633 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View | St. Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    1BR for Investment | Marina & West Bay View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 1BR WITH SPACIOUS BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View| Spacious| 2 Bedroom| The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | GREAT DEAL | 2BR IN PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    11,518 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,224,936 QAR

    La Plage Studio | Beach access| 4Y PP | FF | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,684 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BHK Flat with Luxurious Style in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stunning View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Own a Beautiful 1 Bedroom | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal - 1BHK Flat in the Heart of the Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Good Deal | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1-Bedroom Flat | Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    16,190 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 2BHK Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    11,337 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | 2Bdr | Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,722 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    CRAZY PRICE | 1 BEDROOM PLUS OFFICE | PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Sea View | Big Layout | FF - 3BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    FF-3BR with Balcony and Sea View | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Spacious 2BHK + Maid Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    228 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Compact 2BHK Flats in High-End Location of Westbay

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Panoramic Views – 5BR+2 Maid Penthouse - Duplex

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Own a House! 2 Bedroom Located in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Beachfront Studio | Direct Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm