Apartments for sale in Doha, page 34

2,735 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    PORTO ARABIA | SPACIOUS 2BR + TITLE DEED | BUY NOW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN PORTO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    13,947 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully-FURNISHED 2BR | SPACIOUS | NEAR CAFES

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    17,293 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Direct Canal View APT II Fully Furnished

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Balcony Sea View 1BHK Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    19,327 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    1BR Sea View Apartment | 10% Down | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    PRIME OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | INVESTOR-READY ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1-BEDROOM FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER! | READY AND WITH TITLE DEED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | GREAT ROI | 2 BEDROOMS | FF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MODERN | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,051 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    CAPITAL INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Luxurious Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,240 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Large 1 Bed | Semi-Furnished | 2 Parking | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    9,966 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - Ready To Move in - Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - SF 2 Bedrooms - Ready Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    ON SALE! 1-BEDROOM + OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm