Apartments for sale in Doha, page 33

2,733 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    **Studio Apt Luxury Tower for Sale**

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BR+STORAGE| FF| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    uxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Prime Location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    1 BR+OFFICE | FF| 4 YEARS PP| READY| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,742 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    High Floor Full Marina View 2BR+MAid Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,914 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom APT II Views of the Marina

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    luxurious 2BHK+Maid | Gewan Island | QAR 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1-BDR | 4 YEARS P-PLAN | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    PRIVATE BEACH/FLEXIBLE PLAN/STUDIO READY TO MOVE

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | 20% DP | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1-BDR | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP | THE PEARL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | BRAND NEW STUDIO | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUDIO| FF| BRAND NEW| READY| 4 YEARS PP| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    NEW STUDIO| BALCONY| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO|4 YEARS PP| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2BR + Maid’s Room in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Classic | 3BHK + Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 4 Year Payment Plan | Brand New

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,411 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! 2BR+M | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN - PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM IN QANAT QARTIER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat in the Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Best Deal

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,062 QAR/sqm